Топ Вести

Распоред на натпревари

Датум Лига Коло Натпревар Резултат
02.09.2017 17:45 СЕХА-лига 1 Металург – Вардар 23:32 (11:16)
06.09.2017 20:45 СЕХА-лига 2 Динамо Панчево – Металург 20:25 (9:16)
10.09.2017 17:45 СЕХА-лига 3 Металург – Нексе 29:22 (15:10)
16.09.2017 17:30 Лига на шампионите 1 Монпелје – Металург 32:22 (19:11)
20.09.2017 17:45 СЕХА-лига 4 Војводина – Металург 21:19 (11:11)
24.09.2017 17:00 Лига на шампионите 2 Металург – Бешикташ 27:31 (14:14)
30.09.2017 17:30 Лига на шампионите 3 Металург – Спортинг 28:27 (17:13)
03.10.2017 20:45 СЕХА-лига 5 Металург – ППД Загреб 26:32 (12:13)
08.10.2017 15:00 Лига на шампионите 4 Мотор Запорожје – Металург 28:28 (12:18)
14.10.2017 15:00 Лига на шампионите 5 Чеховски Медведи – Металург 32:26 (15:15)
18.10.2017 18:45 СЕХА-лига 6 Металург – Горење Велење 24:29 (14:16)
05.11.2017 17:00 Лига на шампионите 6 Металург – Чеховски Медведи 26:29 (12:17)
12.11.2017 19:00 Лига на шампионите 7 Металург – Монпелје 21:27 (14:16)
15.11.2017 00:00 СЕХА-лига 7 Мешков Брест – Металург 35:30 (18:17)
18.11.2017 14:00 Лига на шампионите 8 Бешикташ – Металург 32:29 (13:15)
25.11.2017 17:30 Лига на шампионите 9 Металург – Мотор Запорожје 22:30 (11:16)
28.11.2017 20:45 СЕХА-лига 8 Металург – Татран Прешов 31:30 (18:13)
02.12.2017 21:00 Лига на шампионите 10 Спортинг – Металург 31:27 (12:15)
06.12.2017 19:00 СЕХА-лига 9 Цеље ПЛ – Металург 34:25 (15:12)
09.12.2017 20:45 СЕХА-лига 10 Вардар – Металург 31:24 (12:14)
12.12.2017 16:15 СЕХА-лига 11 Металург – Динамо Панчево 33:25 (22:13)
17.12.2017 20:30 СЕХА-лига 12 Нексе – Металург 31:31 (16:15)
04.02.2018 15:00 СЕХА-лига 13 Металург – Војводина 30:26 (21:9)
13.02.2018 19:00 СЕХА-лига 14 ППД Загреб – Металург 30:28 (15:13)
27.02.2018 17:45 СЕХА-лига 15 Горење Велење – Металург 37:25 (21:13)
07.03.2018 17:30 СЕХА-лига 16 Металург – Мешков Брест 37:33 (17:17)
14.03.2018 18:00 СЕХА-лига 17 Татран Прешов – Металург 27:19 (12:8)
18.03.2018 17:45 СЕХА-лига 18 Металург – Цеље ПЛ 28:26 (17:13)
23.03.2018 19:00 1 Металург – Тинекс Пролет 35:26 (17:11)
11.04.2018 18:30 2 Металург – Охрид 27:24 (16:11)
14.04.2018 18:30 3 Еурофарм Работник – Металург 27:27 (12:11)
20.04.2018 19:15 0 РК Металург – РК Вардар Јуниор 39:25 (21:9)
21.04.2018 17:00 0 РК Металург – РК Тинекс Пролет 29:24 (13:11)
28.04.2018 18:00 4 РК Металург – РК Пелистер 34:24 (16:16)
04.05.2018 20:30 5 РК Вардар – РК Металург 37:18 (18:9)
09.05.2018 19:30 6 РК Тинекс Пролет – РК Металург 26:38 (13:17)
12.05.2018 19:30 7 РК Охрид – РК Металург 28:36 (12:19)
18.05.2018 19:15 0 РК Еурофарм Работник – РК Металург 21:28 (11:15)
19.05.2018 16:30 0 РК Вардар – РК Металург 30:26 (14:12)
23.05.2018 19:30 8 РК Металург – РК Еурофарм Работник 29:27 (13:12)
25.05.2018 18:30 9 РК Пелистер – РК Металург 28:34 (16:17)
30.05.2018 19:30 10 РК Металург – РК Вардар 29:33 (15:19)